Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Koeruse agilityvõistlused
Asukoht:Tallinn
Kuupäev:18.07.2009
Korraldaja:Koerus
Peakohtunik:Peter Holmberg

Stardiprotokoll

Võistlus 1 (AG-1)

Klass: A1/mini
   1EST TallinnKoerusFutuAnneli TammikKarmikarvaline kääbustaks
   2EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel
   3EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser
   4EST KoerusGammaAnneli TammikKarmikarvaline kääbustaks
   5EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon
   6EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel
   7EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer
   8EST TallinnTakoErtAnnika ValbergJack russell terjer
   9EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta
   10EST EKL ,ETÜMissyAnne-Lii SildAustraalia terjer
   11EST KoseA-koerAxelJana Treppnorwich terrier
Klass: A1/midi
   12EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier
   13EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer
Klass: A1/maksi
   14EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel
   15EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer
   16EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer
   17EST SaueTUBLITarriEliko MelbBelgia lambakoer tervueren
   18EST HarjumaaKoerusDonnaAndreas ViikvaldKuldne retriiver
   19EST TallinnA-KoerLexMarilin MaurusGordon setter
   20EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel

Võistlus 2 (AG-2)

Klass: A1/mini
   1EST TallinnKoerusFutuAnneli TammikKarmikarvaline kääbustaks
   2EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel
   3EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser
   4EST KoerusGammaAnneli TammikKarmikarvaline kääbustaks
   5EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon
   6EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel
   9EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta
   10EST EKL ,ETÜMissyAnne-Lii SildAustraalia terjer
   11EST KoseA-koerAxelJana Treppnorwich terrier
Klass: A1/midi
   12EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier
   13EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer
Klass: A1/maksi
   14EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel
   15EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer
   16EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer
   17EST SaueTUBLITarriEliko MelbBelgia lambakoer tervueren
   18EST HarjumaaKoerusDonnaAndreas ViikvaldKuldne retriiver
   19EST TallinnA-KoerLexMarilin MaurusGordon setter
   20EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel

Võistlus 3 (AG-1)

Klass: A2/maksi
   39EST TallinnTAKODeaMargit LutsVana inglise lambakoer
   40EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter
   41EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver
   42EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaLiina KümnikVana inglise lambakoer
   43EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner
Klass: A2/midi
   44EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel
Klass: A2/mini
   45EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits

Võistlus 4 (AG-2)

Klass: A2/maksi
   39EST TallinnTAKODeaMargit LutsVana inglise lambakoer
   40EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter
   41EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver
   42EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaLiina KümnikVana inglise lambakoer
   43EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner
Klass: A2/midi
   44EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel
Klass: A2/mini
   45EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits

Võistlus 5 (AG-1)

Klass: A3/mini
   52EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer
   53EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer
   54EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel
   55EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser
   56EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel
Klass: A3/midi
   57EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel
   58EST A-KoerCharlyEster SiimCavalier king charles spaniel
   59EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel
   60EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel
Klass: A3/maksi
   61EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner
   62EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel

Võistlus 6 (AG-2)

Klass: A3/mini
   52EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer
   53EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer
   54EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel
   55EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser
   56EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel
Klass: A3/midi
   57EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel
   58EST A-KoerCharlyEster SiimCavalier king charles spaniel
   59EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel
   60EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel
Klass: A3/maksi
   61EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner
   62EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel